CIDADES PARTICIPANTES

  1. São Carlos

  2. Adamantina

  3. Aguaí

  4. Agudos

  5. Alumínio

  6. Álvares Machado

  7. Americana

  8. Américo Brasiliense

  9. Amparo

  10. Andradina

  11. Anhumas

  12. Apiaí

  13. Araçatuba

  14. Araçoiaba da Serra

  15. Arandú

  16. Araraquara

  17. Araras

  18. Artur Nogueira

  19. Arujá

  20. Assis

  21. Atibaia

  22. Avanhandava

  23. Avaré

  24. Barra Bonita

  25. Barretos

  26. Bastos

  27. Batatais

  28. Bauru

  29. Bebedouro

  30. Bertioga

  31. Biriguí

  32. Boa Esperança do Sul

  33. Boituva

  34. Borebi

  35. Botucatu

  36. Bragança Paulista

  37. Brotas

  38. Buri

  39. Cafelândia

  40. Caieiras

  41. Cajamar

  42. Campinas

  43. Cândido Mota

  44. Capão Bonito

  45. Caraguatatuba

  46. Casa Branca

  47. Catanduva

  48. Cedral

  49. Cerquilho

  50. Conchal

  51. Conchas

  52. Cordeirópolis

  53. Coroados

  54. Cotia

  55. Cristais Paulista

  56. Cruzeiro

  57. Cubatão

  58. Diadema

  59. Dracena

  60. Engenheiro Coelho

  61. Espirito Santo do Pinhal

  62. Fernandópolis

  63. Ferraz de Vasconcelos

  64. Franca

  65. Francisco Morato

  66. Franco da Rocha

  67. Glicério

  68. Guaíra

  69. Guará

  70. Guararema

  71. Guaratinguetá

  72. Guariba

  73. Guarujá

  74. Guarulhos

  75. Hortolândia

  76. Iacanga

  77. Ibaté

  78. Iguape

  79. Ilha Solteira

  80. Ilhabela

  81. Indaiatuba

  82. Ipaussu

  83. Iperó

  84. Itaí

  85. Itanhaém

  86. Itapecerica da Serra

  87. Itapetininga

  88. Itapevi

  89. Itapira

  90. Itápolis

  91. Itapuí

  92. Itapura

  93. Itararé

  94. Itatiba

  95. Itatinga

  96. Itú

  97. Itupeva

  98. Jacareí

  99. Jales

  100. Jaú

  101. José Bonifácio

  102. Jundiaí

  103. Juquiá

  104. Juquitiba

  105. Laranjal Paulista

  106. Leme

  107. Lençóis Paulista

  108. Limeira

  109. Lucianópolis

  110. Luiz Antonio

  111. Mairinque

  112. Maracaí

  113. Marília

  114. Martinópolis

  115. Matão

  116. Mauá

  117. Mirandópolis

  118. Mirassol

  119. Mococa

  120. Mogi das Cruzes

  121. Mogi-Guaçu

  122. Mongaguá

  123. Monte Alto

  124. Monte Azul Paulista

  125. Novo Horizonte

  126. Olímpia

  127. Orlândia

  128. Osasco

  129. Osvaldo Cruz

  130. Ourinhos

  131. Pacaembu

  132. Palmital

  133. Parapuã

  134. Pariquera-Açu

  135. Paulínia

  136. Pederneiras

  137. Penápolis

  138. Pereira Barreto

  139. Peruíbe

  140. Piedade

  141. Pindamonhangaba

  142. Piracicaba

  143. Pirajú

  144. Pirajuí

  145. Pirassununga

  146. Piratininga

  147. Pitangueiras

  148. Poá

  149. Pongai

  150. Pontal

  151. Porto Feliz

  152. Porto Ferreira

  153. Praia Grande

  154. Pratânia

  155. Presidente Prudente

  156. Presidente Venceslau

  157. Promissão

  158. Rancharia

  159. Regente Feijó

  160. Registro

  161. Ribeirão Corrente

  162. Ribeirão do Sul

  163. Ribeirão Pires

  164. Ribeirão Preto

  165. Rincão

  166. Rio Claro

  167. Rio das Pedras

  168. Roseira

  169. Salto

  170. Salto de Pirapora

  171. Santa Adélia

  172. Santa Bárbara D’Oeste

  173. Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

  174. Santa Fé do Sul

  175. Santa Gertrudes

  176. Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

  177. Santana de Parnaíba

  178. Santo André

  179. Santo Antonio da Alegria

  180. Santos

  181. São Bernardo do Campo

  182. São Caetano do Sul

  183. São João da Boa Vista

  184. São Joaquim da Barra

  185. São José do Rio Pardo

  186. São José do Rio Preto

  187. São José dos Campos

  188. São Manuel

  189. São Roque

  190. São Sebastião

  191. São Vicente

  192. Sarutaiá

  193. Serra Azul

  194. Serrana

  195. Sertãozinho

  196. Severínia

  197. Sorocaba

  198. Sumaré

  199. Tabatinga

  200. Taboão da Serra

  201. Taciba

  202. Tanabi

  203. Tapiraí

  204. Taquaritinga

  205. Taquarituba

  206. Tatuí

  207. Terra Roxa

  208. Tietê

  209. Timburi

  210. Tremembé

  211. Tupi Paulista

  212. Ubatuba

  213. Valinhos

  214. Valparaíso

  215. Vargem Grande do Sul

  216. Vinhedo

  217. Votuporanga